STEP 6

NORTHERN LEAGUE DIVISION 2
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Alnwick TownSt James' Park
Bedlington TerreiersWelfare Park
Billingham TownBedford TerraceBillingham SynthoniaNorthern League D121/04/14
Blyth TownSouth Newsham Playing Fields
Brandon UnitedThe Welfare Ground
Chester-Le-Street TownMoor Park
Crook TownSir Tom Cowie MillfieldNewcastle BenfieldNorthern League Cup R118/10/17
Darlington RABrinkburn Road
Durham CityBelle View StadiumConsettNorthern League D120/04/14
Easington CollieryEasington Welfare Park
Esh WinningWest Terrace
Heaton StanningtonGrounsell Park
Hebburn TownNorth Drive
JarrowPerth Green CA
Northallerton TownCalvert StadiumCatterick Garrison FC v Richmond MavericksWensleydale Medals Shield16/03/17
Ryton & Crawcrook AlbionKingsley Park StadiumWhickhamNorthern League D220/04/14
ThornabyTeesdale ParkStockton TownNorthern D217/03/17
Tow Law TownIronworks Road
West Allotment CelticDruids Park
WhickhamGlebe Sports Ground

WillingtonHall Lane

NCEL DIVISION 1
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC EmleyWelfare GroundHemsworth MWNCEL D104/04/15
Armthorpe WelfareWelfare GroundHemsworth MWNCEL Premier15/04/17
Brigg TownThe Hawthorns
CampionAA Van Hire Stadium
Dronfield TownStonelow Playing Fields
East Yorkshire CarnegieDene Park
Eccleshill UnitedPlumpton ParkHall Road RangersNCEL D104/03/15
FC BolsoverShirebrook Academy
Glasshoughton Welfare Leeds Road

Grimsby BoroughBradley Football Development CentreCleethorpes TownLincs Senior Trophy13/11/13
HallamSandygate RoadEccleshill UnitedNCEL D121/02/15
Knaresborough TownManse Lane
Nostell Miners WelfareCrofton Community Cemtre
Ollerton TownThe LaneWelbeck WelfareCML North23/02/16
Retford UnitedCannon Park


Rossington MainOxford StreetKnaresborough TownNCEL D118/11/14
Selby TownRigid Group StadiumPenistone ChurchNCEL D115/04/17
Shirebrook TownLangwith Road
SwallownestSwallownest Miners S&S Club


Winterton RangersWest Street


Worsbrough Bridge AthleticPark Road
Yorkshire AmateurBracken Edge


EAST MIDLANDS COUNTIES
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Anstey NomadsCropston Road
Arnold TownEagle Valley
Ashby IvanhoeNFU Sports Ground
Aylestone ParkSaffron Lane
Barrow TownRiverside Park
Belper UnitedThe BowlBorrowash v StapenhillEast Midlands Counties League21/04/16
Birstall UnitedMeadow Lane
Blaby & Whetstone AthleticWarwick Road
Borrowash VictoriaThe BowlStapenhillEast Midlands Counties League21/04/16
Clifton All WhitesNorman Archer Memorial Ground
DunkirkLenton Lane
Gedling Miners WelfareThe Plains Social Club
Graham Street PrimsAsterdale Sports Ground
Holbrook SportsThe Welfare GroundAnstey NomadsEast Midlands Counties League05/10/16
Holwell SportsWelby Road
Kimberley Miners WelfareDigby Street
Radcliffe OlympicWharfe Lane Recreation GroundSouth Normanton AthleticEast Midlands Counties League24/05/17
RadfordSelhurst StreetKimberley MWEast Midlands Counties League28/03/16
SelstonParish Hall
StapenhillEdge HillVisit Only
TeversalTeversal GrangeLincoln Moorlands RailwayNCEL D124/01/15
West BridgfordRegatta Way Sports GroundBelper UnitedEMCL18/08/17


EASTERN COUNTIES LEAGUE D1
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC Sudbury ReservesKings MarshWivenhoe TownEastern Counties D130/10/15
Braintree Town ReservesCressing RoadWycombe WanderersFriendly16/07/11
Cornard UnitedBlackhouse Lane
Debenham LCMaitlands
Diss TownBrewers Green Lane


Downham TownMemorial Field
Framlingham TownBadingham RoadWoodbridge TownSuffolk Senior Cup R318/11/16
Halstead TownRosemary LaneWivenhoe TownEastern Counties D105/02/16
HollandRush Green BowlFC Clacton v Hadleigh UnitedEastern Counties Premier01/04/16
Kings Lynn Town ReservesThe WalksAshton UnitedNPL Premier02/11/13
Leiston ReservesVictory RoadDulwich HamletRyman Premier07/01/14
Little OakleyMemorial Ground
March Town UnitedGER Sports GroundHollandEastern Counties D129/07/17
Needham Market ReservesBloomfieldsLeistonEastern Counties D126/08/16
Norwich CBSCrostwick Lane
Norwich United ReservesPlantation Park
Swaffham TownShoemakers LaneThetford TownFriendly12/08/16
Team BuryRam MeadowBury Town v Maidstone United27/01/15
Whitton UnitedKing George V Playing Fields


Wisbech St MaryBeechings Close


Woodbridge TownNotcutts ParkStowmarket TownEastern Counties D120/09/14


WESSEX D1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC StonehamStoneham Park
Alton TownAnstey Park


Andover New StreetFoxcotte Park
ChristchurchHurn Bridge Sports Ground
DowntonBrian Whitehead Sports Ground
East Cowes VictoriaBeatrice Avenue
FawleyWaterside Sports & Social Club
Folland SportsFolland Park
Hythe & DibdenEwart Recreation Ground
Laverstock & FordThe Dell
New Milton TownFawcett's Field
Ringwood TownLong Lane
Romsey TownBypass GroundHamble ClubWessex D124/02/17
Tadley CallevaBarlows ParkNewport IOWFA Vase 3rd Round12/12/15
Totton & ElingT&E Sports Club
US PortsmouthVictory Stadium
Verwood TownPotterne Park
Weymouth ReservesBob Lucas StadiumWycombe WanderersFriendly24/07/04
Whitchurch UnitedLongmeadow Sports ClubAndover New StreetWessex D124/11/17


NORTH WEST COUNTIES LEAGUE D1
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC BlackpoolJepson Way
Abbey Hulton UnitedBirches Head
Alsager TownWood Park StadiumAshton AthleticNorth West Counties Premier01/04/14
Atherton LRThe Laburnams
Bacup BoroughWest ViewAtherton LRNorth West Counties D119/08/15
Cammell LairdKirklands StadiumTranmere Reserves v Morecambe ReservesReserves League25/02/14
Carlisle CityGilford Park
ChaddertonAndrew Street
Cheadle TownPark Road StadiumHanley TownNorth West Counties D109/03/16
Daisy HillNew Sirs
EccleshallPershall Park
FC Oswestery TownPark HallTNS v MBI LlandudnoWelsh Premier11/03/16
Holker Old BoysRakesmoor Lane
Litherland REYMCALitherland Sports Park
NelsonVictoria Park
New MillsChurch LaneCurzon AshtonNPL Division 1 North08/10/12
Prestwich HeysAdie Moran Park
Sandbach UnitedSandbach Football Centre
SilsdenKeighley Road Stadium
St. Helens TownRuskin Drive


Stockport TownThe Neil Rourke Memorial Stadium


Whitchurch AlportYockings Park


WEST MIDLANDS (REGIONAL) LEAGUE
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME

TEAMGROUNDOPPONENTSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC BridgnorthCrown MeadowWillenhall TownWMRL Premier31/12/16
Bewdley TownRibbesford MeadowsCoton GreenSmedley Crooke Memorial Cup Final27/05/17
Bilston TownQueen StreetBoldmere S&S FalconsSmedley Crooke Memorial Cup R112/09/16
Black Country RangersBeeches ViewCradley TownWMRL Premier10/05/16
Bromyard TownDelahay Meadow
Cradley TownBeeches ViewBlack Country RangersWMRL Premier10/05/16
Dudley SportsHilcrest AvenueDudley TownWMRL Premier07/03/17
Dudley TownDell Sports Centre
Ellesmere RangersBeech Grove
Hereford Lads ClubWidemarsh Common
Malvern TownLangland Stadium
Pegasus JuniorsOld School Lane
Shifnal TownPhoenix Park
Smethwick RangersHilcrest AvenueDudley Sports v Dudley TownWMRL Premier07/03/17
Stone Old AlleyniansWellbeing Park
TividaleThe BeechesWalsallWalsall Senior Cup20/09/16
WellingtonWellington Playing Fields
Wellington AmateursSchool GroveWolverhampton CasualsWMRL Premier03/11/16
Willenhall TownQueen StreetBilston T v Boldmere S&S FalconsSmedley Crooke Memorial Cup R112/
Wolverhampton CasualsBrinsford Lane
Wolverhampton SportingCottage Ground


TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Alvis Sporting ClubGreen LaneSutton UnitedMidland D212/02/17
Atherstone TownSheepy RoadBedworth UnitedFriendly28/07/15
Bolehall SwiftsRene Road Stadium
BroctonSilkmore Lane


Cadbury AthleticCadbury Recreation Ground
Chelmsley TownPack MeadowColeshill Town v RocesterMidland Premier14/11/15
Coventry CopsewoodAllard WayCoventry AlvisMidland D110/10/17
Heath HayesCoppice Colliery Ground
Heather St. John'sSt John's ParkHinckley v UttoxeterMidland Alliance05/08/14
Hinckley AFCSt John's ParkUttoxeter TownMidland Alliance05/08/14
Leicester RoadLeicester Road StadiumHinckley United v Brackley TownBlue Square North29/01/13
Lichfield CityThe City GroundSt AndrewsMFL Cup 3rd Round06/12/16
LittletonFive Acres
Nuneaton GriffPingles StadiumHinckleyMidland League D129/08/16
Paget RangersTrevor Brown Memorial GroundBoldmere SM v Lye TownMidland Premier24/11/15
Pershore TownKing George V StadiumRacing Club WarwickMidland League D129/08/16
Racing Club WarwickTownsend MeadowDaventry TownFriendly16/07/16
Stafford TownEvans Park
StudleyThe BeehiveCadbury AthleticMidland D131/10/17
Uttoxter TownOldfields
Walsall WoodOak ParkHighgate UnitedMidland League Cup QF24/01/17


UNITED COUNTIES D1
WEBSITE TWITTER FA FULL TIME
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
BlackstonesBlackstones S&S ClubRushden & Higham UnitedUCL D101/08/15
Bourne TownAbbey LawnRaunds TownUCL D129/07/17
Buckingham TownManor FieldsNorthampton ON ChenecksUCL D115/02/15
Bugbrooke St. MichaelsBirds CloseBuckingham TownUCL D117/04/15
Burton Park WanderersLatimer ParkKettering Town v Redditch UnitedRed Insure Cup21/01/14
Harrowby UnitedEnvironcom StadiumHolbeach UnitedUCL Premier14/10/15
Huntingdon TownJubilee ParkGodmanchester Rovers v YaxleyHunts Cup Final15/05/15
Irchester UnitedAlfred StreetStaines LammasFA Vase 1st Qualifying Round07/09/14
Long Buckby AFCStation RoadSt Neots Town & SaintsUCL D107/11/15
Lutterworth AthleticHall ParkBugbrooke St MichaelsUCL D123/12/15
Lutterworth TownDunley Way
Melton TownMelton Sports Village
Oakham UnitedSterling MeadowBuckingham TownUCL D101/08/15
Olney TownEast StreetAmpthill TownFriendly04/08/15
Pinchbeck UnitedStuart Halley Playing FieldSpalding United v Coalville TownDoodson Cup 2nd Round02/11/14
Potton UnitedThe HollowOlney TownUCL D108/09/15
Raunds TownKiln ParkWelligborough WhitworthsUCL D122/08/14
Rushden & Higham UnitedHayden RoadAFC Rushden & DiamondsChris Ruff Memorial Trophy11/07/15
Stewarts & Lloyds CorbyOccupation RoadLutterworth AthleticUCL D128/12/16
Thrapston TownChancery LaneBuckingham TownUCL D111/04/14

HELLENIC LEAGUE - DIVISION 1 WEST
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Ardley UnitedThe Playing FieldsOxford CityFriendly29/07/14
Bicester TownThe Playing FieldsArdley United v Oxford CityFriendly29/07/14
Cheltenham SaracensPetersfield ParkHighworth TownHellenic Premier13/03/14
Cirencester Town 'Dev'Corinium StadiumDidcot TownFA Trophy Preliminary Round Replay08/10/13
ClanfieldRadcot RoadHemel Hempstead TownFA Youth Cup 3QR19/10/17
Easington SportsAddison Road
Kidlington ReservesYarnton RoadHolyportHellenic Premier05/03/14
LetcombeBassett Road
New College AcademySupermarine RFC


North Leigh UnitedEynsham ParkNorth Leigh v Didcot TownSouthern League D1 S&W04/04/13
Pewsey ValeRecreation GroundRingwood TownWessex D112/04/16
Shortwood United ReservesMeadowbankCirencester TownSouthern League D1 S&W08/04/14
ShrivenhamBarrington ParkSwindon Town XIFriendly08/07/14
Tytherington RocksHardwicke Playing Field
Woodstock TownNew Road


HELLENIC LEAGUE - D1 EAST
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC AldermastonAWE Recreation GroundMilton UnitedHellenic D1 East02/12/17
Chalfont WaspsThe NestMarlow UnitedFriendly24/07/14
ChinnorStation RoadRayners LaneHellenic D1 East14/04/16
Didcot Town ReservesLoop MeadowWycombe WanderersBerks & Bucks Cup30/01/08
Headington AmateursHorspath Sports GroundAFC AldermastonHellenic D1 East
Henley TownThe TriangleChinnorBluefin Supplementary Cup 3rd Round02/04/15
HolyportSummerleaze VillageWindsorFriendly26/07/12
Milton UnitedPotash LaneFaringdon Town A v Wallingford Town ReservesNorth Berks Cup Final11/04/05
Penn & Tylers GreenFrench School MeadowsChalfont St PeterFriendly16/07/13
Sandhurst TownBottom MeadowFarnborough TownFriendly05/07/14
Thame RangersASM StadiumOxford UnitedFriendly01/08/11
Virginia WaterThe Timbers


Wallingford TownHithercroftAbingdon TownNorth Berks League18/09/15
Wokingham & EmmbrookLowther Road




SOUTH WEST PENINSULA PREMIER
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC St. AustellPoltair Park
Bodmin TownPriory Park
Callington TownMarshfield Park
CamelfordTrefew Park
Cullompton RangersSpeed's Meadow
Exmouth TownKing George V Ground
Falmouth TownBickland Park
Godolphin AtlanticGodolphin Way
Helston AthleticKellaway Park
Ivybridge TownErme Valley
LauncestonPennygillam
NewquayMount Wise Stadium
Plymouth Argyle ReservesSeale-Hayne
Plymouth ParkwayBolitho Park
Saltash UnitedKimberley Stadium
StickerBurngullow Park
Stoke GabrielGJ Churchward Memorial Ground
TavistockLangsford Park
Torpoint AthleticThe Mill
WitheridgeEdge Down Park


WESTERN LEAGUE - D1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Almondsbury UWEThe Field
Ashton & Backwell UnitedLancer Scott StadiumBishop SuttonWestern D106/10/17
Bishop SuttonLakeviewKeynsham TownWestern D107/10/16
Bishop's LydeardCothelstone RoadCheddarWestern D108/10/16
Bristol TelephonesBTRA Sports Ground
Calne TownBremhill ViewCorsham TownWestern D113/03/15
Chard TownDening Sports FieldBishops LydeardWestern D109/10/16
CheddarBowdens ParkPortishead TownWestern D108/10/15
Chippenham ParkHardenhuish ParkChippenham Town v Ipswich TownFriendly13/07/13
Corsham TownSouthbankCalne TownWestern D116/10/15
Devizes TownNursted Road
Keynsham TownCrown FieldRoman Glass St GeorgeWestern D106/02/15
Malmesbury VictoriaThe Flying Monk Ground
Oldland AbbotoniansAitchinson Playing FieldAshton & Backwell UnitedWestern D117/10/15
Portishead TownBristol Road
Radstock TownSouthfields Recreation GroundOldland AbbotoniansWestern League D107/10/17
Roman Glass St. GeorgeOaklands Park
Sherborne TownRaleigh Grove
Warminster TownWeymouth Street
Welton RoversWest ClewesKeynsham TownWestern D107/10/17
Westbury UnitedMeadow LaneMalmesbury VictoriaWestern D108/10/16
Wincanton TownWincanton Sports Ground

SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS D1
TEAMVENUEVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Ampthill TownWoburn StreetHanwell TownFA Vase 5th Round15/02/14
Baldock TownArmadillo StadiumArlesey Town v Redditch UnitedSouthern Premier26/03/13
BedfordMcMullen ParkHoddesdon TownSSML D115/03/16
BrimsdownColes ParkEnfield 1893 v London TigersFA Cup Extra Preliminary Round16/08/13
Broadfields UnitedPreston ParkHarefield United v South ParkFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round Replay25/09/12
Buckingham AthleticStratford FieldsBanbury UnitedBuckingham Charity Cup Final05/05/14
CodicoteJohn Clements Memorial GroundWinslow UnitedSpartan South Midlands D118/10/14
Enfield BoroughQueen Elizabeth StadiumEnfield Town v WrexhamSupporters Direct Cup08/07/12
FC Broxbourne BoroughGoffs LaneGreenhouse SportsFA Vase 2nd Round26/11/15
Harefield UnitedPreston ParkSouth ParkFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round Replay25/09/12
Hatfield TownGosling StadiumHolmer GreenSpartan South Midlands Premier14/01/14
Hillingdon BoroughMiddlesex StadiumBury TownFA Vase Semi Final09/04/06
LangfordForde ParkAmpthill Town v Barton RoversNorth Beds Charity Cup Final09/05/14
London LionsRowley LaneChipperfield CorinthiansHerts County Senior League28/03/17
New Bradwell St PeterThe Recreation GroundWellingborough TownFriendly07/07/15
Rayners LaneTithe Farm WealdstoneFriendly14/07/13
Risborough RangersWindsorsKentish TownSSML D1 Cup Semi Final01/04/14
SouthallSkyEx Community StadiumHayes & Yeeading v HendonFriendly29/07/16
Winslow UnitedWilmslow Sports CentreAFC Rushden & DiamondsFriendly19/07/13
Wodson ParkWodson Athletics StadiumBroadfields UnitedSSML D104/02/17
Woodford TownGoldsdown RoadEnfield Town v St Albans CityFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round Replay23/09/05


COMBINED COUNTIES D1
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AC LondonMerland RiseEpsom & Ewell v Windsor & EtonIsthmian D1 South20/01/14
Ash UnitedShawfield StadiumBadshot Lea v Spurs LegendsFriendly02/08/14
Badshot LeaKrooner ParkFrimley Green v AFC WimbledonCombined Counties League23/03/04
BagshotKennels LaneFleet Spurs v DowntonWessex D129/04/16
Bedfont & FelthamThe OrchardAFC WimbledonFriendly21/07/08
Chessington & Hook UnitedChalky LaneCoveCombined Counties Premier21/03/14
CobhamLeg O'Mutton FieldColliers Wood United v Horley TownCombined Counties Premier02/05/13
CoveOak FarmFareham TownCombined Counties Premier27/12/14
Eversley & CaliforniaEversley Sports Association GroundBedfont & FelthamCombined Counties D102/05/16
FC Deportivo GaliciaBedfont Recreation GroundBedfont Sports v AFC HayesCombined Counties Premier28/09/16
Farleigh RoversParsonage FieldPhoenix Sports v East Grinstead TownKendo Cup19/07/14
Fleet SpursKennels LaneDowntonWessex D129/04/16
Frimley GreenFrimley Green RecDorking Wanderers ReservesSurrey Premier Cup Semi Final
Kensington BoroughSpratleys MeadowAmersham Town v Watford LegendsDave Bewley Memorial Cup27/07/14
Raynes Park ValeGrand DriveAldershot Town XIFriendly19/07/14
SheerwaterSheerwater Rec
South Park ReservesKing George V Playing FieldMoleseyCombined Counties League07/05/13
Staines LammasLucas Pavillion Rec


Worcester ParkSkinners Field




SOUTHERN COMBINATION D1

TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC VarndeniansWithdean StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion v Wycombe WanderersDivision 205/03/02
Bexhill UnitedThe Polegrove
BillingshurstJubilee Fields
Hailsham TownThe Beaconsfield


Langney WanderersLangney Sports ClubEastbourne Borough v Wycombe WanderersTestimonial24/07/09
LingfieldThe Sports Pavillion
Little CommonThe Oval


Midhurst & EasebourneDodsley Road
Mile OakChalky Road
OakwoodTinsley Lane
RingmerThe Caburn Ground


Seaford TownThe Crouch
SelseyThe High Street Ground


SouthwickOld Barn WayOld VarndeaniansSouthern Combination D128/08/17
St Francis RangersThe Colwell GroundRingmerSouthern Combination D127/12/16
Steyning TownThe Shooting Field
StorringtonRecreation Ground
Wick & Barnham UnitedCrabtree Park


SOUTH COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE D1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Bridon RopesMeridian S&S Club
CrockenhillWested Meadow
Erith & BelvederePark View RoadWelling United v Wycombe WanderersConference01/01/03
FC ElmsteadThe DaleK SportsSCEL D117/11/17
FisherSt Paul's Sports GroundSevenoaks TownSCEL Premier05/11/16
Forest Hill ParkLadywell ArenaStansfeldSCEL D109/12/17
Gravesham BoroughRede Court Road
HolmesdaleOakley RoadFC Elmstead v K SportsSCEL D117/11/17
K SportsHolm Park
Kent Football UnitedHolm Park

Lewisham BoroughLadywell ArenaForest Hill Park v StansfeldSCEL D109/12/17
Lydd TownLindsey Field
Meridian Valley ParkMeridian S&S Club
Phoenix Sports ReservesPhoenix Sports Ground
Punjab UnitedElite Venue
Snodland TownPontyns Field
StansfieldFoxbury AvenueEltham Palace v RusthallSCEL D105/02/17
Sporting Club ThamesmeadBayliss AvenueThamesmead Town v Witham Town Ryman D1 South Playoffs30/04/13
Sutton AthleticLondon Hire StadiumWhitstable TownSCEL Cup QF07/02/17

No comments:

Post a Comment