STEP 5

SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS PREMIER
 TWITTER FORUM FA FULL TIME
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
BerkhamstedBroadwaterWycombe WanderersFriendly04/08/04
BiggleswadeThe Carlsberg StadiumBiggleswade Town v Royston TownSouthern League D1 Central26/12/12
Biggleswade UnitedSecond MeadowLondon TigersSSML Premier15/03/14
CockfostersCockfosters Sports GroundLondon TigersSSML Premier26/08/14
Colney HeathRecreation GroundStevenageHerts Senior Cup 1st Round04/11/14
Crawley GreenSharpenhoe RoadBarton Rovers v Burnham RamblersFA Cup Preliminary Round30/08/08
Edgware TownSilver Jubilee ParkHemel Hempstead TownFriendly22/12/14
HadleyBrickfield LaneSun SportsSpartan South Midlands Premier23/11/16
Harpenden TownRothamsted ParkBedfordSSML D124/02/15
Hoddesdon TownLowfieldStotfoldSpartan South Midlands Premier07/10/14
Holmer GreenWatchet LanePeppardChiltonian League24/04/93
Leighton TownBell CloseAylesbury United v Hanwell TownSpartan South Midlands League19/09/12
Leverstock GreenPancake LaneCockfostersSpartan South Midlands Premier13/03/14
London ColneyCotlandswickRisborough Rangers v Kings LangleySSML D1 Cup Final07/05/14
London TigersNorthwood ParkNorthwood v Harefield UnitedMiddlesex Senior Cup13/03/12
Oxhey JetsBoundary StadiumHillingdon BoroughSpartan South Midlands Premier22/04/14
St MargaretsburyRecreation GroundCheshuntFriendly22/07/14
StotfoldRoker ParkSt MargaretsburySpartan South Midlands Premier29/10/13
Sun Postal SportsSun Postal S&S ClubStanway RoversFA Vase 2nd Round22/11/14
Tring AthleticGrass Roots StadiumAshford Town (Middx)FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay28/08/12
Welwyn Garden CityHerns LaneSaffron Walden TownFA Cup Preliminary Round Replay03/09/14
WembleyVale FarmFelthamFriendly02/07/11


HELLENIC LEAGUE - PREMIER DIVISION
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Abingdon UnitedNorthcourt RoadChesham UnitedSouthern League D1 South & West03/04/07
Ascot UnitedThe Racecourse GroundMilton UnitedHellenic Premier18/11/14
BinfieldHill Farm LaneFlackwell HeathFA Cup Preliminary Round Replay19/08/12
Brackley Town SaintsSt James ParkClevedon TownSouthern League Championship Match04/08/12
Bracknell TownLarges LaneHenley TownBluefin Sports Cup 3rd Round18/03/14
Brimscombe & ThruppThe MeadowFlackwell HeathPerpetua Floodlit Cup SF04/04/17
BurnhamThe GoreWycombe WanderersFriendly29/07/00
Fairford TownCinder LaneLetcombeHellenic D1 West16/02/16
Flackwell HeathWilks ParkWycombe WanderersFriendly11/07/08
Highmoor IBISScours LaneReading Town v Highworth TownHellenic Premier09/08/14
Highworth TownThe Elms Recreation GroundThame UnitedHellenic Premier31/03/15
LonglevensThe Pavillion
Lydney TownSwan Road
Oxford City NomadsCourt Place FarmOxford City v Wycombe WanderersFriendly21/07/99
Royal Wooton BassettMalmesbury Road


Thatcham TownWaterside ParkWycombe WanderersBerks & Bucks Cup Quarter Final13/11/07
Tuffley RoversGlevum Park
Wantage TownAlfredian ParkDidcot TownFA Cup Preliminary30/08/13
WindsorStag MeadowLewesRyman League D1 South07/12/02
Woodley TownScours LaneReading Town v Highworth TownHellenic Premier09/08/14


COMBINED COUNTIES PREMIER
CLUBGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC HayesFarm ParkBurnhamSouthern League D1 Central06/11/11
Abbey RangersAddlestone MoorWorcester ParkSurrey Senior Cup07/02/16
BalhamLeg O'Mutton FieldColliers Wood United v Horley TownCombined Counties Premier02/05/13
Banstead AthleticMerland RiseEpsom & Ewell v Windsor & EtonIsthmian D1 South20/01/04
Bedfont SportsBedfont Recreation GroundAFC HayesCombined Counties Premier28/09/16
CB Hounslow UnitedThe LairNorth Greenford UnitedCombined Counties Premier26/08/17
Camberley TownKrooner ParkFrimley Green v AFC WimbledonCombined Counties League23/03/04
ChertseyAlwyns LaneNorthwoodSouthern League D1 Central19/03/13
Colliers Wood UnitedWibbandune Sports GroundAFC Croydon Athletic v Chessington & HookFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round03/10/14
Epsom & EwellHigh RoadErith & BelvedereFA Cup EP16/08/15
Farnham TownMemorial GroundChertsey TownAldershot Senior Cup02/02/15
Godalming TownWeycourt AFC Wimbledon Friendly30/07/11
Guildford CitySpectrum ArenaBiggleswade TownSouthern League D1 Central24/04/11
Hanworth VillaRectory MeadowSlough TownFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Replay18/10/11
Horley TownThe New DefenceSutton Common RoversCombined Counties Premier22/09/15
KnaphillBrookwood ParkHighworth TownFA Cup EP Round15/08/15
North Greenford UnitedBerkeley FieldsAFC WimbledonCombined Counties League27/04/04
RedhillKiln BrowHerne BayIsthmian D1 South23/09/14
Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports ClubHorley TownCombined Counties Premier03/02/15
Sutton Common RoversLeg O'Mutton FieldColliers Wood v HorleyCombined Counties League02/05/13
Walton & HershamStompond LaneFaversham TownRyman D1 South05/02/13
WestfieldWoking ParkWindsorCombined Counties Premier28/10/14

UNITED COUNTIES PREMIER
WEBSITE TWITTER FA FULL TIME

TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Boston TownTattersall RoadWisbech TownUCL Premier19/10/16
Cogenhoe UnitedCompton ParkRugby TownFriendly12/07/16
Daventry TownCommunications ParkAylesburySouthern League D1 Central08/01/13
Deeping RangersOutgang RoadHarborough TownUCL Premier01/08/14
Desborough TownWaterworks Field
Eynesbury RoversAlbert Hall Memorial GroundWisbech TownUCL Premier09/12/14
Harborough TownBowdens ParkYaxleyUCL Premier31/07/15
Holbeach UnitedCarters ParkSleaford TownUCL Premier29/07/17
Kirby MuxloeRatby Lane
Leicester NirvanaHamilton Park


Newport Pagnell TownWillen Road Sports GroundHuntingdon TownUCL Premier17/12/13
Northampton ON ChenecksOld Northamptonians Sports GroundWellingborough TownHillier Cup 1st Round21/09/16
Northampton Sileby RangersFernie FieldsHarborough TownUCL Premier06/01/15
Oadby TownFreeway ParkDesborough TownUCL Premier07/11/14
Peterborough Northern StarChestnut Avenue
Rothwell CorinthiansSergeants LawnDesborough TownUCL Premier26/12/16
Sleaford TownEslaforde Park
St AndrewsCanal Street
Wellingborough TownDog & DuckAFC Rushden & Diamonds v Newport Pagnell TownUCL Premier03/02/13
Wellingborough WhitworthVictoria MillAFC Rushden & DiamondsUCL KO Cup25/11/14
Wisbech TownFenland Park
YaxleyLeading DroveLong BuckbyUCL Premier02/08/14


TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
BarkingsideCricklefield StadiumIpswich WanderersFA Cup Preliminary Round30/08/15
Basildon UnitedGardiners CloseEton ManorGordon Brasted Trophy17/09/14
Burnham RamblersLeslie FieldsHaringey Boro V Hullbridge SportsGordon Brasted Cup Final13/05/14
ClaptonSpotted Dog GroundHullbridge SportsEssex Senior League16/12/14
Enfield 1893Goldsdown RoadEnfield Town v St Albans CityFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round23/09/05
FC RomaniaCheshunt StadiumCheshunt v Southend ManorFA Cup Preliminary Round03/09/11
Great Wakering RoversBurroughs Park


Hackney WickSpotted Dog GroundClapton v Hullbridge SportsEssex Senior League16/12/14
Haringey & Waltham DevelopmentTerrence McMillan Stadium


Hullbridge SportsLower RoadBasildon UnitedEssex Senior League20/03/13
IlfordCricklefield StadiumBarkinside v Ipswich WanderersFA Cup Preliminary Round30/08/15
RedbridgeOakside StadiumBarkingside v Erith & BelvedereRyman D1 North17/03/14
Sawbridgeworth TownCrofters EndTower HamletsFA Cup Preliminary Round20/08/16
Southend ManorThe Arena
Sporting Bengal UnitedMile End StadiumTower Hamlets v CockfostersFA Cup Preliminary Round Replay31/08/15
StanstedHargrave ParkWadham LodgeEssex Senior League23/11/16
TakeleyStation RoadBasildon UnitedESL League Cup Semi-Final25/04/17
Tower HamletsMile End StadiumCockfostersFA Cup Preliminary Round Replay31/08/15
Wadham LodgeWadham LodgeNewbury ForestEssex Olympian League24/05/14
Waltham ForestWadham LodgeWadham Lodge v Newbury ForestEssex Olympian League24/05/14
West EssexMayesbrook ParkBarking v TakeleyFA Cup EP

NCEL PREMIER DIVISION
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC MansfieldForest Town Stadium
Albion SportsThrostle NestFarsley U19 v FC Halifax U19CYA North U19 Cup16/10/13
Athersley RecSheerian ParkAskern VillaNCEL D129/03/13
Barton Town Old BoysMarsh LaneBottesford TownLincolnshire Trophy SF20/02/13
Bottesford TownBirch Park
Bridlington TownQueensgateScarborough AtheticNCEL Premier30/03/13
ClipstoneThe Worksop Van Hire Stadium

Garforth TownWheatley ParkRetford UnitedNCEL Premier17/01/15
Hall Road RangersHaworth Park
Handsworth ParramoreBabbage WayWorksop Town v Ellistown & IbstockFA Vase 2nd Round23/11/14
Harrogate RailwayStation ViewNorthwich VictoriaNPL Division 1 North14/10/13
Hemsworth Miners WelfareThe Fitzwilliam Stadium
LiversedgeClaybornSunderland RCAFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round Replay05/09/17
Maltby MainMuglet LaneDronfield TownFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round Replay22/10/14
ParkgateRoundwood Sports ComplexRotherham Reserves v Grimsby ReservesCentral League20/02/13
Penistone ChurchMemorial GroundPontefract ColleriesNCEL D104/04/15
Pickering TownMill LaneWorksop ParramoreNCEL Premier30/03/13
Pontefract ColleriesBeechnut LanePenistone ChurchNCEL D101/11/16
Rainworth Miners WelfareKirklington RoadMansfield TownGreen Energy Cup04/07/15
Staveley Miners WelfareInkersall RoadWorksop TownFA Cup Extra Preliminary Round15/08/14
ThackleyDennyfield


Worksop TownBabbage WayEllistown & IbstockFA Vase 2nd Round23/11/14


NORTHERN LEAGUE DIVISION 1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AshingtonWoodhorn Lane
Billingham SynthoniaNorton Sports Complex
Bishop AucklandHeritage Park

ConsettBelle View StadiumDurham CityNorthern League D120/04/14
Dunston UTSUTS Stadium
Guisborough TownKing George V Ground
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CABCA Sports GroundHeaton StanningtonNorthern League D219/04/14
Marske UnitedGER StadiumWest Auckland TownNorthern League D112/09/17
Morpeth TownCraik Park
Newcastle BenfieldSam Smith's Park
Newton AycliffeMoore Lane ParkShildonNorthern League D121/04/14
North ShieldsDaren Persson Stadium
PenrithFrenchfield
Ryhope CWRyhope Recreation Ground
Seaham Red StarSeaham Town  Park
ShildonDean StreetSouth ShieldsErnest Armstrong Memorial Cup Semi-Final22/03/17
Stockton TownBishopstown Road
Sunderland RCAMeadow Park
Team NorthumbriaCoach Lane Sports Ground
WashingtonNissan Sports GroundSeaham Red StarNorthern League D219/04/14
West Auckland TownDarlington Road
Whitley BayHillheads Park


NORTH WEST COUNTIES LEAGUE PREMIER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
1874 NorthwichBarton StadiumWigan Robin ParkFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round05/10/14
Abbey HeyThe Abbey Stadium
AFC DarwenThe Anchor Ground
AFC LiverpoolRossett ParkMarine v Northwich VictoriaFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round 13/10/15
Ashton AthleticBrocstedes ParkSquires GateNWCL Premier16/04/15
Barnoldswick TownSilentnight Stadium


BarntonTownfield
BootleNew Bucks ParkAFC LiverpoolMacron Cup 2nd Round28/10/16
BurscoughVictoria ParkWakefieldNPL D1 North01/03/14
Charnock RichardMossie Park
City Of LiverpoolNew Bucks ParkBootle v AFC LiverpoolMacron Cup 2nd Round28/10/16
Congleton TownBooth StreetIrlamNWCL Premier03/10/17
Hanley TownAbbey Lane
IrlamSilver Street
Maine RoadBrantingham RoadAshton AthleticNWCFL Premier20/10/14
Northwich VictoriaWincham ParkWitton Albion v FC UnitedNPL Premier25/03/14
PadihamWell Street


Runcorn LinnetsMillbank Linnets Stadium


Runcorn TownPavilions Sports ComplexSt Helens TownNWCL Premier19/02/13
Squires Gate AFCSchool Road


West Didsbury & ChorltonBrookborn Road
Widnes VikingsSelect Security Stadium
Winsford UnitedBarton Stadium1874 Northwich v Wigan Robin ParkFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round05/10/14

TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC WulfruniansCastlecroft StadiumSporting KhalsaMidland Premier31/12/16
Boldmere St. MichaelsTrevor Brown Memorial GroundLye TownMidland Premier24/11/15
Bromsgrove SportingVictoria GroundBromsgrove Rovers v Wycombe WanderersConference10/10/92
Coleshill TownPack MeadowRocesterMidland Premier14/11/15
Coventry SphinxSphinx DriveContinental StarMidland Premier29/11/14
Coventry UnitedButts Park Arena


HaughmondSundorne Sports Village
Heanor TownThe Town GroundShepshed DynamoMidland Premier01/01/15
Highgate UnitedThe CoppiceBarnt Green Spartak v Cadbury AthleticFA Vase 1st Qualifying Round09/09/16
Long Eaton UnitedGrange ParkKirby MuxloeMidland Premier06/12/14
Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University StadiumHeanor TownMidland Premier01/12/15
Lye TownThe Sports Ground
QuornSutton ParkRetford UnitedFA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay09/08/17
RocesterHillsfieldLeek TownFA Cup Preliminary Round Replay01/09/15
Rugby TownButlin RoadRoyston TownSouthern League D1 Central11/12/12
Shawbury UnitedButler Sports Centre
Shepshed DynamoThe DovecoteDeeping RangersUnited Counties League Premier09/03/13
South Normanton AthleticLees LaneHolbrook SportsEast Midlands Counties Football League30/03/16
Sporting KhalsaNoose LaneHinckleyFriendly25/07/15
Stourport SwiftsWalshes MeadowAlvis Sporting Club v Fairfield VillaMidland League Presidents Cup Final09/05/17
WestfieldsAllpay ParkLeistonFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round15/10/16
Worcester CityVictoria RoadBromsgrove Rovers v Wycombe WanderersConference10/10/92

SOUTH COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC Croydon AthleticThe Mayfield StadiumErith TownSCEL Premier10/12/16
BearstedHoney Lane
Beckenham TownEden Park AvenueCrystal Palace XIFriendly18/07/14
Canterbury CityCharles Sports Ground
Chatham TownMaidstone Road Sports Ground VCD AthleticRyman D1 North27/03/14
CorinthianGay Dawn Farm
Cray Valley PMBadgers Sports GroundRaynes Park ValeFA Cup Extra Preliminary17/08/14
Crowborough AthleticCommunity Stadium


CroydonCroydon Arena


Deal TownCharles Sports Ground
Erith TownOakwoodVCD v Needham MarketIsthmian D1 North27/02/14
GlebeFoxbury AvenueEltham Palace v RusthallSCEL D105/02/17
Hollands & BlairStar Meadow
LordswoodMartyn Grove
Rochester UnitedRochester Sports Ground
RusthallJockey Farm
Sevenoaks TownGreatness Park
Sheppey & Sheerness UnitedHolm Park
Tunbridge WellsCulverden StadiumSteyning TownFA Vase 1st Qualifying Round10/09/16
Whitstable TownThe Belmont GroundDagenham & RedbridgeFriendly29/06/13


EASTERN COUNTIES LEAGUE - PREMIER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Brantham AthleticBrantham Leisure CentreFC ClactonEastern Counties Premier20/09/14
Coggeshall TownThe CropsUniversity Of EssexEssex & Suffolk Border League16/05/15
Ely CityThe Unwin Ground


FC ClactonRush Green BowlHadleigh UnitedEastern Counties Premier02/04/16
Fakenham TownClipbush Park
Felixstowe & Walton UnitedGoldstar GroundFC ClactonEastern Counties Premier19/02/16
Godmanchester RoversBearscroft LaneEynesbury RoversFA Cup PR Replay24/08/16
GorlestonEmerald ParkKirkley & PakefieldEastern Counties Premier03/03/17
Great Yarmouth TownWelleseley StadiumFakenham TownEastern Counties Premier30/09/16
Hadleigh UnitedMillfieldHaverhill RoversEastern Counties Premier12/02/16
Haverhill BoroughNew Croft 3G


Haverhill RoversNew CroftHaverhill Boro v Ely CityEastern Counties D126/02/16
HistonThe Glassworld StadiumBarrowConference14/08/10
Ipswich WanderersHumber Doucy LaneKirkley & PakefieldEastern Counties Premier20/09/14
Kirkley & PakefieldWalmer Road


Long MelfordStoneylandsBraintree Town Res v AFC Sudbury ResEastern Counties D102/09/16
Newmarket TownCricket Field RoadSaffron Walden TownEastern Counties Premier04/12/15
Saffron Walden TownCatons LaneChelmsford CityFriendly04/04/16
Stanway RoversThe HawthornsBraintree TownFriendly14/07/16
Stowmarket TownGreens Meadow
Thetford TownMundford RoadWalsham Le WillowsEastern Counties Premier16/12/16
Walsham-le-WillowsSummer RoadKirley & PakefieldFA Cup EP Replay10/08/16
Wivenhoe TownBroad LaneHalstead TownEastern Counties D118/03/16
WroxhamTrafford Park



SOUTHERN COMBINATION PREMIER
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC UckfieldThe Oaks
ArundelMill Road


Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath Leisure Centre


Chichester City Oaklands Park


Crawley Down GatwickThe Haven SportsfieldLancingSouthern Combination Premier15/08/17
East PrestonThe LashmarWorthing UnitedSouthern Combination Premier18/12/15
Eastbourne TownThe Saffrons


Eastbourne United AssociationThe Oval


HassocksThe BeaconLoxwood08/04/16
Haywards Heath TownHanbury ParkWorthing United v Mile OakSCFL D2 Challenge Cup Semi Final25/03/15
Horsham YMCAGorings MeadHorsham v South ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round17/09/13
LancingCulver Road


Littlehampton TownThe SportsfieldEastbourne UnitedFA Cup Preliminary Round21/08/17
LoxwoodRecreation Ground


NewhavenFort Road


PaghamNyetimber Lane


Peacehaven & TelscombeThe Sports Park


Saltdean UnitedHill ParkAFC VarndeaniansSouthern Combination D127/12/16
Three BridgesJubilee FieldEast Grinstead TownIsthmian D1 South27/12/16
Worthing UnitedRobert Albion Memorial Ground



WESTERN LEAGUE - PREMIER DIVISION
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
BittonThe Recreation GroundStreetWestern Premier17/10/15
Bradford TownBradford S&S ClubHungerford TownFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round16/09/15
Bridgwater TownFairfax Park
BridportSt Mary's Field
BrislingtonBrislington Stadium
Buckland AthleticKingkerall Road
Cadbury HeathSpringfieldCribbsWestern Premier17/10/15
Chipping Sodbury TownThe Ridings
Clevedon TownThe Hand Stadium


CribbsFriends Life Sports Ground
HallenThe Hallen CentreBrislingtonWestern Premier17/02/15
Hengrove AthleticNorton LaneHallenWestern Premier07/10/17
Longwell Green SportsLG Community Centre
Melksham TownThe Oakfield StadiumSwindon TownFriendly11/07/17
Odd DownLew Hill Memorial GroundBittonWestern Premier07/10/17
Shepton MalletPlaying FieldsBrislingtonWestern Premier08/10/16
StreetThe TanneryChipping Sodbury TownWestern Premier09/10/16
WellingtonThe Playing FieldAshton & Backwell UnitedWestern D114/09/16
Wells CityAthletic GroundCadbury HeathWestern Premier08/10/16
Willand RoversSilver Street



WESSEX PREMIER
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC PortchesterWicor Recreation Ground
Alresford TownAlrebury ParkWinchester CityWessex Premier27/12/14
Amesbury TownAmesbury Recreation Ground
Andover TownPortway StadiumBemerton Heath HarlequinsWessex Premier01/08/17
Baffins Milton RoversKendall's Stadium
BashleyBashley Road


Bemerton Heath HarlequinsWestwood Recreation Ground
Blackfield & LangleyGang Warily Rec
BournemouthVictoria Park
BrockenhurstGrigg Lane
Cowes SportsTim Westwood Park
Fareham TownCams Alders StadiumAlresford TownFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round06/09/16
Hamble ClubThe Abbey
Hamworthy UnitedThe County Ground
HorndeanFive Heads Park
Lymington TownThe Sports Ground
Newport (IOW)St Georges Park
Petersfield TownLove LaneAylesburySouthern League D1 Central26/03/16
Portland UnitedGrove Corner
Shaftesbury Town FCCockrams
SholingVT Group Sports GroundEastbourne United AssociationFA Vase Semi Final29/03/14
Team SolentTest ParkBournemouthWessex Premier28/08/17